Powdered Asian Ginseng Extract

Other common names:Chinese Ginseng, Ginseng Root, Red Ginseng, Asian Ginseng, Asiatic Ginger
Specification:20%-80% Ginsenosides 
Latin Name:Panax Ginseng C.A.Mey. 
Appearance:light yellow powder 
CAS:50647-08-0
Product description:
1.Applied in food additives, it owns the effect of antifatigue, anti-aging and nourishing brain.