Himalayan Teasel Root Extract

Latin Name: Dipsacus Japonicus Mip.
Extract Source:Root
Specification:5:1 10:1 20:1
Test Method:HPLC
Use:
1.  Tonifying the liver and kidney, 
2.  Promoting reunion of fractured bones and preventing abortion.
3.  As a tonic, it functions mildly and without sticky property in tonifying the kidney, preventing abortion, promoting blood circulation and curing trauma.

Mulberry Powder

Solubility:≥98%
Purity:100%
Appearance:Red powder.Loose powder, no caking, no visible impurities.
Botanical Source:Mulberry Fruit
Pharmacological effects:Medicine and health care products, health food, infant food, beverage, dairy products, convenience food, condiment, puffed food, old food, baking food, leisure food, cold drinks and snacks.

Eleuthero Extract

Synonyms:Siberian Ginseng P.E 
CAS:7374-79-0
Molecular Formula:C28H36O13
Formula Weight:580.58
Density:1.4±0.1 g/cm3
Boiling point:778.5±60.0 °C at 760 mmHg
Flash point:424.6±32.9 °C
Refractive index:1.601
Vapor pressure:0.0±2.8 mmHg at 25°C
Purity:0.8%
Appearance:Light brown powder
Botanical Source:Siberian Ginseng.L

Dipsacus Root Extract

Product Specification:4:1; 8:1; 10:1
Plant Source Latin Name: Radix Dipsaci.
Functions:
 1. Tonifying the liver and kidney;
 2. Promoting reunion of fractured bones and preventing abortion;
 3. As a tonic, it functions mildly and without sticky property in tonifying the kidney;
 4. Reventing abortion, promoting blood circulation and curing trauma.
Applications:
 1. Applied in Pharmaceutical health care products;

Wedelolactone

Specification:98%
Test Method:HPLC
Use:
1.Wedelolactone has function of hemostasis.
2.Wedelolactonehas function of tonifying liver and kidney
3.Wedelolactone has function of treat hematemesis, hemoptysis, hematuria,
4.Wedelolactone has function of treat premature graying hair

Curculigo Extract

Functions:
 1. Curing impotence;
 2. Enhance immunity;
 3. Curing vomiting and diarrhoea;
 4. Curing frequent micturition.
Applications:
 1. Applied in the field of pharmaceutical industry;
 2. For health product;
 3. Used as pharmaceutical raw materials.
Product description:

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Tonifying kidney raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Tonifying kidney ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Tonifying kidney and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Tonifying kidney liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Tonifying kidney OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Tonifying kidney products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.