Soy Extract(Soy Isoflavones)

Synonyms:Isoflavone;3-Phenyl-4H-chromen-4-one; 4H-1-Benzopyran-4-one, 3-phenyl-
CAS:574-12-9
Molecular Formula:C15H10O2
Formula Weight:222.2387
Density:1.2±0.1 g/cm3
Boiling point:367.0±42.0 °C at 760 mmHg
Melting point:150ºC
Flash point:171.1±21.4 °C
Refractive index:1.635
Vapor pressure:0.0±0.8 mmHg at 25°C
Purity:98% (HPLC or GC)

Ginseng Root Extract

CAS:72480-62-7
Latin Name:Panax ginseng C.A. Meyer
Chinese Name:Panax Ginseng
Family:Araliaceae
Genus:Panax
The Used Part:Root
Appearance:Brown yellow powder
Specification:
Ginsenosides 7-8%HPLC
Ginsenosides 27-30%UV
Ginsenosides 60%HPLC
polysaccharides >15%HPLC ( D-Galacturonic acid )
Product description:

Evening Primrose Oil

CAS: 90028-66-3
Stability:Stable
Shelf life:2 years
Product description :Some people use evening primrose oil for chronic fatigue syndrome (CFS); asthma; nerve damage related to diabetes; an itching disorder called neurodermatitis; hyperactivity in children and attention deficit-hyperactivity disorder (ADHD); obesity and weight loss; whooping cough; and gastrointestinal disorders including ulcerative colitis, irritable bowel syndrome, and peptic ulcer disease.

N-Methyl-D-aspartic acid

CAS: 6384-92-5
Molecular Formula: C5H9NO4
Molecular Weight: 147.13
Product description:The right amount of NMDA can significantly promote the growth of animal adenohypophysis hormones, yellow pituitary hormone and gonadotropin release as well as the secretion of prolactin, the growth is a highly efficient new feed additives.Generally exist only in humans and animals neural and endocrine organizations, mainly involved in the hypothalamus. Regulating the secretion of pituitary growth axis.

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Regulate Endocrine raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Regulate Endocrine ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Regulate Endocrine and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Regulate Endocrine liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Regulate Endocrine OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Regulate Endocrine products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.