OEM of compound body massage essential oil 50ml stretch activate complex spa essential oil

Product name:Lymph Detox Essential Oil
Main Ingredients:

1. Peppermint Extract
Constrict microvessels, eliminate toxins from the body, soften skin and soothe body and mind
2. Ginger Oil
Activate whole body cells, make whole body fever, cure cold, relieve muscle pain, stimulate plantar acupoints, enhance metabolism of various systems, improve sleep quality
3. Sweet Apricot Oil

Lavender Extract

Specification:10:1 20:1  
Test Method:HPLC
Use:
1.Have the function of preventing viral infectious diseases;
2. Have the function of refreshing, and enhancing memory; have great help on study;
3. Have the function of suppressing high blood pressure, allergicing rhinitis or asthma;
4. Have the function of relieving nerve, building character,and with the promotion of sleep magic;
5. Have the function of promoting blood circulation, curing acne and nourishing hair;

Rooibos Tea Extract

Other name: Dr. Tea Extract,Rooibos Extract,Aspalathus Linears Extract
Botanical Name:  Aspalathus Linears.
Plant Part Used: Leaf
Appearance: Brown Fine Powder
Test Method:HPLC
Rooibos Extract: 10:1
Loss On Drying:  ≤5.0%
Ash:  ≤5.0%
Heavy Metals:  ≤10ppm
Pb:  ≤2ppm
As:  ≤1ppm
Hg:  ≤1ppm

Melissa Extract

Product Specification:4:1 8:1 10:1
Plant Source Latin Name: Melissa Officinalis
Product description :
Melissa extract is obtained by direct extraction of Melissa (Melissa officinalis) leaf into virgin olive oil. Melissa or Lemon balm oil is traditionally used as a cleansing and nourishing skin treatment. As a result of proprietary cold extraction technology Melissa oil retains green color and attractive Lemon balm aroma indicative of the presence of both volatile and non volatile Melissa ingredients.

Hydrocotyle asiatica extract

CAS NO.:84696-21-9
Active Ingredient:Lasiaticoside
Sieve Analysis: 100% through 80 mesh
Test Method:HPLC
Hydrocotyle asiatica extract Functions:
1, Clear effect on promoting repairing skin damage, widely used for external application in skin and for skin-care products.
2, Regulating immunity and improving blood circulation.
3, Promoting wound healing and stimulating granulation growing.
4, Quenching free radical, antioxidant, and anti-aging.

Agomelatine

CAS: 138112-76-2
Molecular Formula: C15H17NO2
Molecular Weight: 243.3082
Product description:Agomelatine has a unique pharmacological mechanism that regulates sleep-wake cycles, and therefore can be in the sleep structure of patients with late adjustment promote sleep.

Ornithine Amino Acid

Product Description:
Ornithine amino acid and as been found to help with insomnia. Dr. Hulda Clark advocates using this product when completing her parasite cleanse. Ornithine amino acid taken at night may help to promote sleep. Ornithine amino acid is necessary for proper immune system and liver function. Ornithine Amino Acid also detoxifies ammonia and aids in liver regeneration. Useful for promoting healing and repairing damaged tissues.

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Promoting sleep raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Promoting sleep ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Promoting sleep and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Promoting sleep liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Promoting sleep OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Promoting sleep products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.