OEM of Lymph metabolism facial massage essential oil collateral-clearing oil revitalizing compound essential oil

Product Name: Lymph Detox Essential Oil
Unique efficacy:
promote human lymphatic circulation, help expel body toxins and dirt, purify the body and strengthen body resistance
Usage: apply proper amount to the corresponding part, gently pat until absorbed, massage for 1-2 minutes, all have magic effect
Shelf life: three years
Main ingredients:
1. Lavender

Zingiber Zerumbet Extract

Other name:Bitter Ginger Extract,Shampoo Ginger Extract,Pinecone Ginger Extract
Latin name: Zingiber zerumbet (L. ) Smith
Product Specification:10:1, 20:1
Test Method: HPLC
Appearance: Colorless crystal
Active ingredient:Red ball zingerone,zerumbone
Functions:
Considered antihyperglycemic, antiinflammatory, antiulcer, antioxidant, anti-platelet activating factor, antimicrobial.
Application:

Thunder God Vine Extract

Latin name:  Tripterygium wilfordii Hook. f.
Part Used: Root
Specification:4:1; 8:1; 20:1; 10:1, 0.5% Triterygium glycosides
Functions: 
1. It has the function of analgesia and stability and effect on the central nervous system of choline;
2. It has the function of promoting skin metabolism and has a good effect for skin ulcers and other skin diseases;
3. With the function of clearing away heat and detoxifying, clearing damp, subsidence of swelling and diuretic; 

Sulfotanshinone Sodium

CAS: 69659-80-9
Molecular Formula: C19H17O3-SO3Na
Molecular weight:396.39
Test Method:HPLC
Shelf life:2 years
Product description :
1.Enhancing immunity and the ability of antivirus and infection.
2.Anti-aging, anti-oxidant,antifatigue, adjusting cerebral nervous system, enhancing hematopoietic function and promoting metabolism.

Astragalus Extract

Other name:Astragalus Root Extract
Botanical name: Astragalus Membranaceus(Fisch) Bunge About 
Specification:20%Astragaloside ,50%Polysaccharide 
Detection method: UV
Part Used:  Root
Appearance: Brown yellow powder
Assay: 10:1
Loss on drying: 3%
Heavy Metal: <10ppm
Usage: Pharmaceuticals, healthcares,and cosmetics
Appliction:

Carbopol 940

Synonyms : 2-Propenoic acid homopolymer; Acrylic acid resin; Poly(acrylic acid).
M.F:C3H4O2                      
Appearance: Free flowing powder, white
Prity: 98.5%Min 
Function : A Corneous Peeling Gel can effect to clear corneous of aging and help for performing metabolism normally Leaves you skin bright, soft and smooth.
Application :   

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Promoting metabolism raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Promoting metabolism ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Promoting metabolism and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Promoting metabolism liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Promoting metabolism OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Promoting metabolism products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.