Huanarpo Macho Extract

Botanical Name:  Jatropha macrantha
Functions:
 as a male sexual stimulant, libido enhancer and aphrodisiac; for erectile dysfunction; for renal and adrenal support; as a nervine to calm and support the central nervous system; as an antitussive (for coughs, asthma and bronchitis)
Product description:
 Huanarpo macho is as famous in Peru as muira puama is in Brazil. It is traditionally used in Peru for male sexual potency and libido.

Cnidium Monnieri Extract

Latin Name:Fructus Cnidii
Specification Standards: osthole 10%-98% HPLC
Part used:Fruit
Active Ingredient:Osthole
Appearance:Light-yellow Powder; White crystal
Action:
1) It is found to help relax the corpus cavernosa of the penis, which would potentially help with blood flow and erections.
2) It is used in china for skin problems and also as a natural sex booster.
Product Description:

Methamphetamine crystal

CAS : 537-46-2
Molecular formula : C10H15N 
Molecular Weight : 149.23
Product description :
Methamphetamine (USAN) (also known as methamfetamine (INN),[2] N-methylamphetamine, methylamphetamine, and desoxyephedrine) is a psychostimulant of the phenethylamine and amphetamine class of psychoactive drugs. When used illicitly, methamphetamine is commonly referred to as "crystal meth", "meth", "ice", or "glass".

Corynante Yohimbe

CAS: 65-19-0
Molecular Formula: C21H26N2O3 HCL
Molecular Weight: 390.91
Product description:Produce psychological excitation, increase libido. A small amount of applications, can make the perineum swelling, stimulate the spinal cord erection center and make the sexual function hyperfunction.

Epimedium Extract

Other name:Epimedium Sagittatum Extract
Latin Name:Epimedium grandiflorum
Source: Branches and Leaves of Epimedium brevicornum Maxim.
Active Ingredient: Lcariin
Specification: 5%, 10%, 20%, 30%, 40%, 50% 98% 
Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder 
Testing Method: HPLC
Use:
Used in Pharmaceutical stuff / Health care / Food additives and so on 
Product Acttvtties: 

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Promote libido raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Promote libido ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Promote libido and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Promote libido liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Promote libido OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Promote libido products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.