Boc-D-Glutamine

Synonyms: N-(tert-Butoxycarbonyl)-D-glutamine; Boc-Gln-OH
CAS No.:  61348-28-5
Molecular Formula: C10H18N2O5
Formula Weight: 246.26
Melting point: 117-119°C
Boiling point: 389.26°C (rough estimate)
Density: 1.2430 (rough estimate)
Assay: 99%min
Appearance: white powder
Effects:
1.Growing Muscle 
2. Increasing strength and endurance

Creatinine HCL

Synonyms: Creatinine Hydrochloride
CAS NO.: 19230-81-0
Molecular Formula: C4H8ClN3O
Molecular weight: 149.578
Appearance: White crystalline powder, Odorless
COA of Creatinine HCL 
Loss on drying:  0.2%
Creatinine:  50ppm Max
Dicyanamide:  20ppm Max
Cyanide:  1ppm Max
Heavy Metals(Pb):  5ppm Max
As:  1ppm Max
Residue on Ignition:  0.1% Max
Sulphate:  0.03%Max
Total Plate Count:  10cfu/gm Max

Protodioscin Extract

Specification:20% 40% Test by HPLV
CAS No.: 18642-44-9 
Botanical source: Tribulus Terrestris L 
Part used: Root and fruit 
Appearance: Light yellow brown powder Assay: 15% to 45% 
Packing: 20 or 25kg/drum 
Functions: 
1. To stimulate and improve sexual performance by enhancing the level of hormones 
2. To enhance muscle building 
3. To reduce cholesterol and hypertension 

Chloroxazone

CAS no.: 95-25-0
Molecular Formula: C7H4ClNO2
Molecular Weight:169.5671
Appearance: White crystalline powder
Product description: It use for all kinds of acute and chronic soft tissue (muscle, ligament, fascia) sprain, contusion, exercise muscle strain caused by pain, muscle spasm caused by central nervous system diseases, chronic fasciitis.

Fenugreek Seed Extract

Botanical Name:  Trigonella foenum-Graecum        
Specification: Trigonelline,vicenin 
Appearance: Brown Powder         
Detection method:    HPLC
Function:
1. can promote the role of insulin secretion;
2. can be used to improve muscle strength and lean muscle mass;
3. can lower the cholesterol level and protect heart;
4. can be used to regulate blood sugar and promote body building;

Methoxy-isoflavone

Product description :
Methoxy isoflavone comes from a certain plant chemical that can be used as a "steroid," which is why it has been used by many bodybuilders and is one of many bodybuilding supplements. It can also help decrease your appetite, a suppressant to keep you from wanting to splurge on that next cupcake or ice cream dish.

Creatine HCL

Synonyms: Creatine Hydrochloride
CAS: 17050-09-8
Molecular Formula: C4H10ClN3O2
Molecular Weight: 167.5941
Appearance: White crystalline powder, Odorless
Melting Point(°C): 292°C
Water Solubility: 13 g/L (20°C)
COA of Creatine HCL:
Loss on drying:  0.2%
Creatine:  50ppm Max
Dicyanamide:  20ppm Max
Cyanide:  1ppm Max
Heavy Metals(Pb):  5ppm Max
As:  1ppm Max

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Muscle building raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Muscle building ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Muscle building and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Muscle building liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Muscle building OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Muscle building products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.