Ashwagandha Extract

Botanical Name: Withania Somnifera
Part Used: Root
Specification: 1.5%  1.7%
CAS:5119-48-2
Molecular Formula: C28H38O6
Molecular Weight: 470.58
Appearance: Brown Powder
Applications:
Antioxidant
Improve sexual function
Improve human immunity
Product Description:

Maxman capsule

Product Description:Maxman capsule is a 100% safe and natural herbal supplement that is reported to offer penis gains up to 36%. With Maxman satisfying results are guaranteed. This product make the penis erect quickly, improve sexual intercourse quality, shorten the interval for a second intercourse and reduce fatigue. Remove premature ejaculation, activate kidney function and increase secretion of testicle cells.

Jinyang Alkali(Jinyangjian)

Character:sex enhancer materials, sex stimulant, ED curer, improve sex ability, cure sexual disorder; easily dissolve into water and alcohol,without bitterness.
Characteristics : light yellow powder-like crystal which is easy to dissolve into water and alcohol, free of any special smell.
Function : Jinyangjian belongs to type-5 phosphodiesterase inhibitor, is mainly used for curing sexual disorder/dysfunction.
Adaptive disease : sexual function decay of male, sexual disorder and ED

Natural Female Reyouth Formula

 100-200mg/time,the effect is proportional to dose.
[Character]  Oily liquid ,Its salt is light yellow powder, odorless, slightly bitter, soluble in alcohol, not completely dissolve in water.
[Indications]  Promote the secretion of pituitary gonadotropin, activate the the second development of the Male organ in the elderly, Repair recession in the nervous system,improve memory and physique in old age,eliminate menopausal symptoms. adapted to sexual dysfunction in the elderly,sexual function lower and gender-menop

Maca root Extract

Latin Name: Lepidium meyenii.
Appearance: brown powder
Application:
1.May increase energy and endurance
2.You can improve sexual function in men and women
3.Can improve fertility in humans and animals
4.Reduces hormonal dysfunction during menopause and andropause
5.You can regulate hormone imbalances
6.Has a beneficial action on the circulatory system, accelerates wound healing and reduces anemia
7.Improves memory, learning and mental health

Epimedium Extract

Other name:Epimedium Sagittatum Extract
Latin Name:Epimedium grandiflorum
Source: Branches and Leaves of Epimedium brevicornum Maxim.
Active Ingredient: Lcariin
Specification: 5%, 10%, 20%, 30%, 40%, 50% 98% 
Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder 
Testing Method: HPLC
Use:
Used in Pharmaceutical stuff / Health care / Food additives and so on 
Product Acttvtties: 

Zinc Gluconate

Synonym : Zinc D- Gluconate
CAS : 4468-02-4
Molecular Formula : C12H22O14Zn
Molecular Weight : 455.68
Appearance: anhydrous or trihydrate, White crystals or granular powder
Usage And Functions :

Ovary-care series

Product Description:
1
Advantages
Professional therapeutics of physiological care for woman.
Suitable for young lady between 18 and 28 years old.
Applicable range
For young lady who have cramp, irregular menses, lumbago and other symptoms.
Package includes
Energy Point Essential Oil
Capacity:30ml
2
Ovary Care Essential Oil (QC-02)
Products details
Use: Oral Care Chemicals
Raw Material: Oil
Certification: SGS
Trademark: Emirates Palace

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Improve Sexual Function raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Improve Sexual Function ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Improve Sexual Function and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Improve Sexual Function liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Improve Sexual Function OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Improve Sexual Function products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.