Chestnuts extract

Latin name:Aesculus chinensis
CAS: 6805-41-0
Molecular Formula: C55H86O24
Molecular Weight:1131.26
Pharmacology Action: Soluble in Ethanol, partly soluble in water.
Storage:Store in a cool, dry and well-sealed container;Keep away from moisture and strong light/heat.
Appearance: Brownish yellow powder

Pueraria Root Extract

Botanical Source:Pueraria  lobata(wild)ohwi.
Synonyms:Arrow Root Extract,Kudzu Root Extract,Radix Puerariae Extract
Purity:98%
Active Ingredient: Pueraria Flavonid
Specification:Isoflavones 40% by HPLC, puerarin 40% by HPLC
Appearance:Yellow brown powder
Application: health products, pharmaceutical application
Main Function: 

Breviscapine

Appearance:Light yellow powder
CAS NO. : 116122-36-2 
Molecular formula :C21H18O12
Molecular weight:462.4
Use:
Application to apoplexy, angina pectoris and coronary heart disease.
Product Description:

Diomin

CAS no.: 520-27-4
Molecular Formula: C28H32O15
Molecular Weight:608.54
Appearance:Pale yellow or pale yellow hygroscopic powder
Purity:99%
Improve microcirculation、prevent hypertension and arterialsclerosis、anti-inflammatory.

Black Tea extract

Specification:10%Theaflavin,80%Tea polyphenol,15%caffeine        
Detection method:HPLC         
Botanical Name:Camellia sinensis 
About Black Tea extract:Black tea is generally stronger in flavor and contains more caffeine than the less oxidized teas. Black tea retains its flavour for several years.   
Functions:
1)against atheroma hardening. 
2) Anti-coagulant. Reduce blood consistency. 
3)protection of injured animal heart myocyte. 

Anti-sensitivity Ingredient

Product Description:
•100% brand new and high quality
•Can quickly adjust the skins resistance, relieve skin allergy and inflammation, improve microcirculation, and activate immunoglobulins to restore naturally fair, soft skin of high immunity
•Quickly remove the allergic phenomenon, repair damaged skin cells, enhance skin resistance
•Calm, slow, and sensitive skin
•Stable and repair the damaged skin, supply water and nutrition to skin due to allergic,keep skin moist.
•Eliminate dropsy, strengthen the cell tissue

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Improve Microcirculation raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Improve Microcirculation ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Improve Microcirculation and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Improve Microcirculation liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Improve Microcirculation OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Improve Microcirculation products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.