Jujube Seed Extract

Latin Name: Ziziphus Jujuba Mill.
Part of the used: seed
Test Method: TLC   UV
Appearance: Brown  yellow powder 
Specification: 5:1,10:1,20:1
Function: Resistance to anxiety, calm, hypnotic effects. Enhance the immune functions. Improve memory function, anti-aging. The influence of the cardiovascular system.
Description:

Stringy Stonecrop Herb Extract

Used part:whole herb
Specification:5:1 10:1 20:1
Test Method:HPLC
Use:
1. Inhibit cancer ;
2. Slow down aging and promote the gonad function;
3. Prevent and treat diabetes;
4. Inhibit obesity and regulate blood pressure in a two-way fashion for the treatment of arteriosclerosis and cerebral embolism;
5. Enhance facial beauty and moisten the skin to postpone the appearance of age pigment;
6. Increase appetite, promote growth, build up immunity and improve memory.

CRL-40,940

Synonyms:Flmodafinil (Bisfluoromodafinil)
Other name:CHEMBL1672359;
Chemical name:(2-Amino-2-oxoethyl)[bis(4-fluorophenyl)methyl]sulfoniumolate, 2-[[bis(4-fluorophenyl)methyl]sulfinyl-Acetamide
CAS No.: 90280-13-0
Molecular Formula: C15H13F2NO2S
Molecular Weight:309.3308 
Appearance: white crystalline powder
Solubility: Soluble in DMSO
Purity: 99%
Application:

Pramiracetam

CAS:68497-62-1 
Molecular Formula: C14H27N3O2
Molecular Weight: 269.38
Product description:This product is a pyrazole analogs raschig, brain function to improve agent new pyrrolidine ketones, applicable to the treatment reduced memory and recognition function, the language barrier. Senile dementia (alzheimer's disease) in the treatment and prevention.

Phosphatidylserine

Molecular formula : C42H82NO10P
Molecular  Weight : 792.07
Detailed offer Description :  
Phosphatidylserine is a naturally occurring phospholipid found in our bodies. It is also found in small amounts in lecithin and common foods. It is used as a supplement in Alzheimer's disease, depression, to improve memory and thought processes, and by athletes in training.
Other names for Phosphatidylserine include: BC-PS, Phos Serine, Cephalin, Kephalin, and Phosphatidylserine.
Dosage : 

Soybean lecithin softgel

Description:Lecithin, as a kind of functional health food, the main ingredients choline is essential for your daily nutriment, lecithin have the function of the decomposition of emulsifying oil, can promote blood circulation, improve the quality, serum remove superoxide, lecithin on hyperlipidemia and high cholesterol.
Function:
1. Incease brain choline content type, promote the transmission of information between nerve cells speed up and enhance intelligence and memory.

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Improve Memory raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Improve Memory ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Improve Memory and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Improve Memory liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Improve Memory OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Improve Memory products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.