Damiana

Specification:  Damianin,Sitosterol,Gonzalitsin            
Detection method:    HPL       
Botanical Name: Turnera Diffusa          
About Damiana extract:

Maca root Extract

Latin Name: Lepidium meyenii.
Appearance: brown powder
Application:
1.May increase energy and endurance
2.You can improve sexual function in men and women
3.Can improve fertility in humans and animals
4.Reduces hormonal dysfunction during menopause and andropause
5.You can regulate hormone imbalances
6.Has a beneficial action on the circulatory system, accelerates wound healing and reduces anemia
7.Improves memory, learning and mental health

Epimedium Extract

Other name:Epimedium Sagittatum Extract
Latin Name:Epimedium grandiflorum
Source: Branches and Leaves of Epimedium brevicornum Maxim.
Active Ingredient: Lcariin
Specification: 5%, 10%, 20%, 30%, 40%, 50% 98% 
Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder 
Testing Method: HPLC
Use:
Used in Pharmaceutical stuff / Health care / Food additives and so on 
Product Acttvtties: 

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Improve Libido raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Improve Libido ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Improve Libido and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Improve Libido liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Improve Libido OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Improve Libido products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.