OEM of Gynaecological gel/female cleaning and personal care gel/gynaecological antibacterial gel

Product Name: Female Cleaning Gel
Product efficacy:
clean, firm, nutrition and moisture
Major Ingredients: 
1. Sophora Japonica Extract
It has the effects of anti-arrhythmia, anti-myocardial ischemia, increasing myocardial blood flow and reducing coronary artery resistance on the cardiovascular system, as well as hemostasis, anti-diuresis, hemorrhagic shock and enhancing the immune function of the body

Brazilian Ginseng Extract

Extract Source:Root
Specification:Ginsenosides 5%-30%
Test Method:HPLC
Use:
1. Lower blood pressure, blood fat, cholesterol-lowering, anti-aherogenic effects;
2. Obviously anti-aging effects, improve body immunity;
3. With the role of impotence, With the function of relieving muscle spasm and cramps;
4. With enhanced myocardial contractility, slow down the heart rate,such as the expansion of the role of coronary artery;

Anise Oil

CAS No.: 84775-42-8 
Product description:
Best used in aromatherapy for Bronchitis, colds and flu - Anise essential oil opens bronchial pathways so you can breathe again. Commonly used in aromatherapy for breathing difficulties - anise oil may have a good effect on asthma as a natural asthma remedy. Pure Anise Oil is also noted as helpful for flatulence, impotence, painful periods, migraines and colic. This essential oil is best used in baths, massage blends, facials and in a diffuser to improve respiratory health.

Dodder Seed Extract(Semen Cuscutae Extract)

Action: In Traditional Chinese Medicine, Dodder seed is known as a kidney yang tonic and is widely used to remedy sexual problems like impotence, nocturnal emission, premature ejaculation, and low sperm count that arise from kidney yang deficiency. In general, it nourishes the kidney organ in the body, boosting energy levels. As such it is also helpful for others symptoms of kidney deficiency like low back pain, tinnitus, diarrhea, dizziness, and blurred vision. It also has a long history of use as a longevity herb.

Wolfberry Extract(Goji Berry Extract)

Other Name:  Barbary Wolfberry Fruit Extract
Botanical Name:  Lycium chinense Miller/Lycium barbarum L.
Detection method: HPLC
Used Part: Fruit
Specification:  Polysaccharides10-50%; 10:1;4:1
Solubility:  Soluble in water,easy soluble in hot water, insoluble in ethanol, methanol and other organic solvents
Appearance:  brown powder to brown-red powder
Loss on drying: 6.20%
Ash:  9.36%

Epimedium Extract

Other name:Epimedium Sagittatum Extract
Latin Name:Epimedium grandiflorum
Source: Branches and Leaves of Epimedium brevicornum Maxim.
Active Ingredient: Lcariin
Specification: 5%, 10%, 20%, 30%, 40%, 50% 98% 
Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder 
Testing Method: HPLC
Use:
Used in Pharmaceutical stuff / Health care / Food additives and so on 
Product Acttvtties: 

Placenta injection

Product description::The rich and famous are known to go for placenta injections in Switzerland to maintain their youthful bloom and improve their quality of life. These placental injections have dramatic effects. Oriyen Sheep Placenta Extract offers you the same anti-ageing benefits at a fraction of the cost of these injections. It is also less painful, more convenient, free of side effects and safer.
Benefits: 
Skin, Youth, and Beauty
• Whitens skin
• Lightens facial pigmentations

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Improve Impotence raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Improve Impotence ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Improve Impotence and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Improve Impotence liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Improve Impotence OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Improve Impotence products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.