Dogwood Extract

Product Specification:4:1; 8:1; 10:1
Plant Source Latin Name: Cornus Officinalis Sieb.et Zucc
Functions:
 1. Improve the cardiovascular system
Dogwood extract can improve heart function, increased myocardial contractility and cardiac output, and improve the efficiency of the heart work.
 2.Anti-stress, anti-oxidation, lipid-lowering

Breviscapine

Appearance:Light yellow powder
CAS NO. : 116122-36-2 
Molecular formula :C21H18O12
Molecular weight:462.4
Use:
Application to apoplexy, angina pectoris and coronary heart disease.
Product Description:

Sanchi liquid extract

Product Description:Sanqi, known as Notoginseng, also Tienchi ginseng, is a relative of Panax Ginseng. It is a superb blood tonic and blood cleanser when cooked. It is a powerful blood-vitalizing agent when consumed raw, and is believed by the Chinese to protect the heart and vascular system. It can be used externally to stop bleeding. It is widely used in Chinese.
Sanqi has the following medicinal benefits: 

Reishi Mushroom Extract

Other name: Ganoderma Lucidum Extract
Latin Name: Ganoderma lucidum (Leyss.ex FR.) Karst. 
Appearance: Brown fine powder, 100% purity mushroom 
Extract solvent: Water/Alcohol 
Detection method:HPLC
Part of Extraction: Fruit body 
Specification: Polysaccharides 10%, 20%, 30%, Ration Extract 5:1, 10:1, 20:1
Active ingredient:  ergosterin, fungal lysozyme, manna sugar, opypeptide and amino acid

Wheat Germ Oil

Botanical Name: Triticum vulgare
Specification:   75%protein, Octacosanol
Detection method:    HPLC
Appearance: Pale yellow liquid
Functions:
1.In Cosmetic: its Anti-free radical properties can delay skin aging,  fade fine lines, stretch marks, scars, reduce acne on his face the traces left; Also has a sun protection function.

Amrinone

CAS: 60719-84-8
Molecular Formula: C10H9N3O
Molecular Weight: 187.198
Product description:Can increase myocardial contraction force, increase cardiac output, lower heart before and after load, reduce the left ventricular filling pressure, improve left ventricular function, increase cardiac index, but had no obvious effect on mean arterial pressure and heart rate, and does not cause arrhythmia.

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Improve Heart Function raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Improve Heart Function ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Improve Heart Function and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Improve Heart Function liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Improve Heart Function OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Improve Heart Function products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.