OEM of Face Wash For Dry Skin

Product name: OEM of Face Wash For Dry Skin
Net weight:
 120 ml
Form:  Liquid
Packaging: 1 PC/box
Shelf life:  3 years
Main ingredients:
Water, Butylene Glycol, Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Polysorbate 20, Caprylyl Glycol, Allantoin, Portulaca Oleracea Extract, Onsen-Sui, Glyceryl Caprylate, Caprylhydroxamic Acid, Hydroxyacetophenone, Panthenol

OEM of Skin Care Night Serum

Product name: OEM of Skin Care Night Serum
Net weight:
30 ml
Form: Liquid
Packaging: 1 PC/box
Shelf life: 3 years
Main ingredients:
Water, Avena Sativa (Oat) Kernel Extract, 1,2-Butanediol, Hydrolyzed Swiftlet Nest Extract, Prunus Speciosa Flower Extract, Ubiquinone, Hyaluronic Acid, Pelargonium Graveolens Oil, Peg-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Caprylhydroxamic Acid, Hydroxyacetophenone, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose
Main functions:

Mask and facial essence OEM which is anti-aging anti-oxidation anti-wrinkle skin repair

Mask and facial essence OEM which is anti-aging anti-oxidation anti-wrinkle skin repair for both men and women as well as moisturizing skin care

Product Functions:
Anti-aging
anti-oxidation
repair skin
facial essence
moisturizing skin care
Lighten
Lighten acne pits
Improve skin dullness
Soothing
Soothing dry and rough
improve
Whitening
Shrink pores

Mango Leaf Extract

Latin name: Mangifera Indica L. 
Part Used:Leaf 
Active Ingredient:Mangiferin, Isomangiferin, Neomangiferin, Homomangiferin 
Product Specification:20%~40% Polysaccharides
Appearance: Light red brown fine powder
Function:
1.Anti-inflammatory, antibacterial and antipyretic effects
2.Antiviral and immune regulation effects.
3.As a natural antioxidant, it has free radical scavenging effect. 
4.Protection for liver and gallbladder.

Antioxidant of Bamboo Leaves

Use Part : leaf 
Specification:4:1, 10:1, 20:1 
Test Method:HPLC
Use:
1) heat-clearing and fire-clearing drug 
2) clearing stomach
3) adjusting blood lipids
4) scavenging free radical, anti-ageing effect
5) anti-inflammatory, antibacterial, enhancing immunity
6) blocking the nitrosation 
7) antiradiation  

Vine Tea Extract

Synonyms:3,5,7,3',4',5'-hexahydroxy-2,3-dihydroflavonol;Ampelopsin E;Dihydromyricetin   
CAS:27200-12-0
Molecular Formula:C15H12O8
Formula Weight:320.25100
Density:1.808 g/cm3
Boiling point:780.7ºC
Flash point:296.7ºC
Refractive index:1.798
Vapor pressure:1.16E-25mmHg at 25°C
Solubility:Soluble in hot water, hot ethanol and acetone
Purity:98%

Heveaflavone

Synonyms: I-7-,II-7-,II-4'-tri-O-methylamentoflavone
CAS NO.:23132-13-0
Molecular Formula:C33H24O10
Molecular Weight:580.6
Appearance:Yellow powder
Main Function:
1.anti-proliferation effects.
2.moderate Topoisomerase I inhibitory activity.
3.a good antioxidant activity via its DPPH free radical scavenging.
Description About Heveaflavone CAS 23132-13-0:
Heveaflavone is a new biflavonoid from hevea braseliensis.

Apple Extract

Product Specifications:50%, 75%, 80% Polyphenols UV
Product Description:The Apple Extract used in dietary supplements is derived from the immature fruits of the plant apple tree (Malus domestica).
Apple Extract  is one of GNI's most competitive products, with many advantages as list in the following, produced as our patent-pending process and know-how technology from apple fruit (Malus domestica).
Produced with pure water only
High purity: over 80%
NO solvent - residual free
Pesticide-free

Reishi Mushroom Extract

Other name: Ganoderma Lucidum Extract
Latin Name: Ganoderma lucidum (Leyss.ex FR.) Karst. 
Appearance: Brown fine powder, 100% purity mushroom 
Extract solvent: Water/Alcohol 
Detection method:HPLC
Part of Extraction: Fruit body 
Specification: Polysaccharides 10%, 20%, 30%, Ration Extract 5:1, 10:1, 20:1
Active ingredient:  ergosterin, fungal lysozyme, manna sugar, opypeptide and amino acid

Mulberry leaf extract

Specification:DHJ (1-Deoxynojirimycin hydrochloride)
Detection method:HPLC
Botanical Name:Folium Mori, Morus alba L.
Mulberry Leaf is considered as a nice herb in the ancient China for anti-inflammation, anti-aging and maintaining 
health.Mulberry leaf is rich in amino acids,vitamin C and 

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Free Radical Scavenging raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Free Radical Scavenging ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Free Radical Scavenging and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Free Radical Scavenging liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Free Radical Scavenging OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Free Radical Scavenging products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.