Common Dayflower Herb P.E.

Appearance:Brown Yellow powder
Shelf life:2 years
Storage:Avoid exposure to sunlight,Keep dry 
Product description:
1.It can clear heat-fire,remove toxin and induce diuresis for removing edema.
2.It is used as a medicinal herb with febrifugal, antipyretic, anti-inflammatory, and diuretic effects.
3.It is also used for treating sore throats and tonsillitis.
4.Recent pharmacological investigations have revealed that the Asiatic dayflower contains at least five active compounds.

Black Garlic Extract

Extract Source:fresh garlic
Specification:3% Polyphenols
Test Method:HPLC
Use:
1. Black garlic extract powder can reduce blood sugar, blood fat and blood pressure;
2. Black garlic extract powder protects liver and improves the activity of the prostate;
3.Black garlic extract powder will improves constipation, eliminates fatigue and enhances physical strength.

Pine pollen extract

Application:
Health, sub-health population and patients for building up health, supplement of nutrients and recovery improvement; 
100% pure pine pollen is applicable for diabetes; 
Can also be used externally with certain effect for elderly patients suffering from utaneous pruritus. 
Product Description:

Chinese Thorowax Root P.E.

Latin Name: Radix Bupleuri Chinensis
Botanical source: Chinese Thorowax Root
Appearance: Brown yellow powder
Specification: 10:1,20:1
Packing: Packed in paper-drums and two plastic-bags inside or as per your request.
Net weight: 25kg/drum
Storage:Stored in a cool and dry well-closed container, keep away from moisture and strong light/heat.

Astragalus Extract

Other name:Astragalus Root Extract
Botanical name: Astragalus Membranaceus(Fisch) Bunge About 
Specification:20%Astragaloside ,50%Polysaccharide 
Detection method: UV
Part Used:  Root
Appearance: Brown yellow powder
Assay: 10:1
Loss on drying: 3%
Heavy Metal: <10ppm
Usage: Pharmaceuticals, healthcares,and cosmetics
Appliction:

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Build Up Resistance raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Build Up Resistance ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Build Up Resistance and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Build Up Resistance liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Build Up Resistance OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Build Up Resistance products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.