Vialox

Synonyms: VialoxPeptide(Pentapeptide-3);135679-88-8;Glycyl-L-prolyl-L-arginyl-L-prolyl-L-alaninamide;SCHEMBL1552455;BYWJFRMLHFQWSR-AJNGGQMLSA-N; MolPort-044-649-455; Pentapeptide-3V
CAS NO.: 135679-88-8 
Molecular Formula: C21H37N9O5
Formula Weight: 495.585
Appearance: White Powder
Main Function: Anti-wrinkle & Anti-aging
Purity: 99%
Effect:

a-L-Rhamnose monohydrate

CAS : 10030-85-0
Molecular Formula: C6H12O5.H2O
Molecular Weight: 182.171760 g/mol
Chemical Name: (3R,4R,5R,6S)-6-methyloxane-2,3,4,5-tetrol;hydrate
Plant Source: The hydrolysis by-products of Rutin
Specification: 99%min
Availability: In stock
Biological Activity: Anti-wrinkle

American Ginseng Powder

Appearance:Light yellow to brown fine powder.
Specification:Ginsenosides (HPLC) from 2% to 15%.
Extraction part:Root and rhizome.
Application:
(1) Applied in food field, it is a kind of nourishing food which has much benefits to brain;
(2)Applied in pharmaceutical field, it can be used to treat coronary heart disease and has better effect;
(3)Applied in cosmetic field, it owns the function of whitening, dispelling spot, anti-wrinkle, and activating skin cells.

Powdered Asian Ginseng Extract

Other common names:Chinese Ginseng, Ginseng Root, Red Ginseng, Asian Ginseng, Asiatic Ginger
Specification:20%-80% Ginsenosides 
Latin Name:Panax Ginseng C.A.Mey. 
Appearance:light yellow powder 
CAS:50647-08-0
Product description:
1.Applied in food additives, it owns the effect of antifatigue, anti-aging and nourishing brain.

Lanolin anhydrous

Synonyms:Lanolin, wool fat
CAS No.:8006-54-0
Molecular Formula:C2H2O2
Molecular Weight:58.04
Appearance:Light yellow ointment
Application:                          
- In medicine, it is mainly used for dispensing rheumatism paste, zinc oxide adhesive plaster and cream base.

Asiaticoside

Synonym: Madecassol 
CAS Number: 16830-15-2 
Purity: ≥98% 
Molecular Weight: 959.12 
Molecular Formula: C48H78O19 
Specification: 20mg 
Appearance: White powder 
Physical State: Solid 
Storage: Desiccate at room temperature 
Melting Point: 230 - 233 ºC 
Application: Is used to study potential treatments for wounds and burns 

Machine oil extract of cactus

Product Description:Cactus oil is extracted from cactus fruit, this oil is known for its anti-wrinkle properties. It counteracts skin ageing and smoothes wrinkles. Rich in fatty acid, it revitalizes as well dry and brittle hair and nails.
Usage: Massage the skin with a few drops daily. 
For the hair care, apply a bit of oil to the hair, leave on for 10-15 minutes and then wash it out with a shampoo.
Composition: Cactus oil.
INCI: Opuntia ficus indica

Matrixyl Acetate

Sequence:Pal-Lys-Thr-Thr-Lys-Ser-OH 
Purity (HPLC):95.0%min. 
Molecular Formula:C39H75N7O10 
Molecular Weight:802.05 
Appearance:White powder 
Amino Acid Composition:±10% of theoretical 
Peptide Content (N%):≥80.0% 
Water Content(Karl Fischer):≤10.0% 
Acetate Content(HPIC):≤15.0% 
MS(ESI):Consistent 
Mass Balance:95.0~105.0% 

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Anti wrinkle raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Anti wrinkle ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Anti wrinkle and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Anti wrinkle liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Anti wrinkle OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Anti wrinkle products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.