Oyster Mushroom Extract

Latin Name: Hypsizygus marmoreus.
Extract Source:herb
Specification:4:1,10:1, 20:1
Test Method:HPLC
Use:
1. It has the function of dispel cold, relax and activate the tendons. 
2. Albumen polysaccharides of oyster mushroom has strength restrain function of anti-cancer, buildup immunity function of human body. 

Total Matrines Extract

Extract Source:Sophorae flavescens
Specification:4%, 15% 90% 98%
Test Method:HPLC
Use:
1. Total matrine has direct effect of anti-hepatitis B virus, it can inhibit the activity of collagen and hepatic fibrosistreat chronic hepatitis, block abnormal liver cell apoptosis. So it can treat chronic hepatitis;
2. With the positive inotropic effect, matrine can enhance force of cardiac muscle systole, and it is potential strong heart medicine;

Spirulina Extract

Part Used: Whole plant
Specification:50% 60% 65% Protein 
Test Method:HPLC
Use:
1.Beneficial intestinal flora is increased which improves digestion.
2.The antioxidant properties significantly decrease the risk of cancer.
3.Promotes healthy levels of cholesterol resulting in improved cardiovascular function.
4.Effectively lowers the blood pressure.
5.Contains antibiotic, anti-infective and anti-viral properties which stimulate the immune system powerfully.

Oat Extract

Latin Name: Avena fatua
Specification:   saponins,polyphenols       
Detection method:    HPLC          
Appearance:
Gray  white  powder,Readily absorbing moisture,Characteristic 
Usage: adjust blood sugar, lower cholesterin and improve immunity, lose weight. 
Product description: 

Inosine pranobex

CAS no.:36703-88-5
Molecular formula:C24H34N6O9 
Molecular weight:550.5616 
Appearance:Fine white crystals
Product description:It is a kind of antiviral drugs, in addition to its direct antiviral effect, but also with its enhanced immune function, mainly to enhance cellular immune function.

Boswellia Serrata Extract

Botanical Name: Boswellia Serrata L. 
Active Ingredients: Boswellic acid 
Specification:BWS-Boswellic acid 60% HPLC
Appearance: White fine powder
Function: 
1. Activate blood for acesodyne
2. Adjust the intestinal Microorganisms
3. Enhance immunity
4. Protect liver from chemical damage
Action:

Astragalus Extract

Other name:Astragalus Root Extract
Botanical name: Astragalus Membranaceus(Fisch) Bunge About 
Specification:20%Astragaloside ,50%Polysaccharide 
Detection method: UV
Part Used:  Root
Appearance: Brown yellow powder
Assay: 10:1
Loss on drying: 3%
Heavy Metal: <10ppm
Usage: Pharmaceuticals, healthcares,and cosmetics
Appliction:

Anti-sensitivity Ingredient

Product Description:
•100% brand new and high quality
•Can quickly adjust the skins resistance, relieve skin allergy and inflammation, improve microcirculation, and activate immunoglobulins to restore naturally fair, soft skin of high immunity
•Quickly remove the allergic phenomenon, repair damaged skin cells, enhance skin resistance
•Calm, slow, and sensitive skin
•Stable and repair the damaged skin, supply water and nutrition to skin due to allergic,keep skin moist.
•Eliminate dropsy, strengthen the cell tissue

About product and suppliers:

medicinerawmaterials.com offers wholesale Adjust Immunity raw materials from China and other countries worldwide.

Various kinds of Adjust Immunity ingredients are available to you. You can also submit the purchasing request for the Adjust Immunity and specify your requirements on medicinerawmaterials.com, and then we will help you find quality Adjust Immunity liquid and powder suppliers.

There are a large number of suppliers who provide Adjust Immunity OEM and ODM service on medicinerawmaterials.com, mainly located in Asia. The Adjust Immunity products are most hot in India, Pakistan, Vietnam, Indonesia, Brazil, Russia, Mexico, United States, Turkey, Germany, and other countries.

You can make sure the product safety because it is from certified suppliers corresponding the relevant standards.