Reishi Mushroom Extract

Reishi Mushroom Extract

Other name: Ganoderma Lucidum Extract
Latin Name: Ganoderma lucidum (Leyss.ex FR.) Karst. 
Appearance: Brown fine powder, 100% purity mushroom 
Extract solvent: Water/Alcohol 
Detection method:HPLC
Part of Extraction: Fruit body 
Specification: Polysaccharides 10%, 20%, 30%, Ration Extract 5:1, 10:1, 20:1
Active ingredient:  ergosterin, fungal lysozyme, manna sugar, opypeptide and amino acid
Pharmacology Function:
The primary function of reishi mushrooms is to increase disease resistance and normalize bodily functions. Reishi contains polysaccharides and triterpenoids that are known to enhance immune system function.
Reishi Mushroom Extract is used to removing anxiety, anti-fatigue, anti-insomnia, anti amnesia, improve sleep.
Ganoderma lucidum extract will protect liver and enhance detoxification, improving liver function and repairing of liver tissue injury.
Function: Strengthening healthy,antitumor,free radical scavenging,protection of cardiovascular system,calming,protecting liver,anti-inflammation.
Product description: 
Reishi Mushroom Extract has been known for centuries for alkalizing and oxygenating the body to establish the foundation for a lifetime of good health, removing the basis of osteoporosis, arthritis, adult-onset diabetes, heart disease, and many other degenerative conditions including cancer. No disease can survive in a super oxygenated environment. When your body has sufficient oxygen, it thrives. Reishi Mushroom Extract is a super herb which rapidly oxygenates your body and automatically adjusts your PH to a healthy balance at the cellular level. 
Reishi Mushroom Extract is also capable of preserving the vigour, strengthening the physique, prolonging life, and curing the consumptive disease. 

Please at any time if you are interested in Reishi mushroom extract.
If you want to know about Reishi mushroom extract price , please call our Customer Services Hotline +86 592 5365887 or send the email to .

Disclaimer: the information on this website is from the internet for reference only. Please refer to the actual instructions attached to the product and the final interpretation is owned by the company.

Our Factory

Welcome to contact us

We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to contact us. ​After sending an online inquiry, we will reply to you as soon as possible. If you do not get any response on time please call us.

We are committed to meeting customers' unique needs by providing comprehensive and professional service, enjoying a good reputation among our business partners and customers for high-quality products, excellent after-sales services, competitive prices, and prompt shipping.

Green Stone Swiss Co ., Ltd. Warehouse&Office

Shanghai Office: 168 Zhonggu Rd, Pingpu District, Shanghai, China.

Xiamen Office: 106, Houdaixi Road, Xiamen, China.

Tel: +86 592 5365887

Mobile phone: +86 189 6515 7632

E-mail:[email protected](Reply within 1 working day)

Our Sales Director
Steven Lin
Steven Lin

WhatsApp/QQ/Skype/Mob: +86 13696950872

Our VP sales manager has over 25 years of management experience in all leadership roles.

Estella Zeng
Estella Zeng

WhatsApp/QQ/Skype/Mob: +86 17306002753

Estella Zeng is responsible for all lead generation, customer service, and marketing operations.

Helen
Helen

WhatsApp/QQ/Skype/Mob: +86 18106986572

Helen is responsible for the global sales, service and channel expansion into the European market.

Daisy Dai
Daisy Dai

WhatsApp/QQ/Skype/Mob: +86 18965162351

Daisy Dai is responsible for the global sales, service and channel expansion into the European market.

Company Culture

Our orientation:
Supplying safe and efficient ingredients and formulas for cosmetic and nutritional products.

Our mission:
Offering the best product design to customers with natural and high-quality raw materials.

Our values:
Honesty  Profession Win-win Cooperation

You may also be intersted in these products.