Parietaria Officinalis Extract
Latin name:Parietaria officinalis L.,
Part of Plant Used: leaves and stems
Appearance:Brown Fine Powder
Diuretic, laxative, refrigerant and slightly demulcent. Or skin care as emollient ingredient.
Description About Parietaria Officinalis Extract:
Parietaria Officinalis is a perennial member of the Parietaria genus in the family Urticaceae.Parietaria Officinalis Extract can be used in cosmetics, health products.
Parietaria Officinalis have pull pus swelling effect. In personal care products, you can protect the skin moisturizing, relieve congestion on the surface of the skin symptoms, protect the skin from free radical damage and the loss of surface moisture.
Please at any time if you are interested in Parietaria Officinalis Extract.
If you want to know about Parietaria Officinalis Extract price , please call our Customer Services Hotline +86 592 5365887 or send the email to firstname.lastname@example.org.
Tel: +86 592 5365887
WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
Leave a Message
We will contact you within 24 hours.